N-Tron network Red lion

TMP là đại lý hãng Red Lion tại Việt Nam

         TMP Việt Nam là đại lý hãng Red lion tại Vietnam. Chúng tôi chuyên cung cấp thiết bị của hãng Redlion tại Vietnam.

Quý khách có nhu cầu xin vui lòng liên hệ:

    Phạm Văn Thân  (Mr.)

Call:         0911.175.069

Email:      sale06@tmpvietnam.com
Skype:     vanthanpham

Website:  www.tudonghoatmp.com

100-POE-SPL-12 Ethernet PoE Splitter, 12VDC output
100-POE-SPL-24 Ethernet PoE Splitter, 24VDC output
100-POE-SPL-48 Ethternet PoE Splitter, 48VDC output
100-POE4 Four Pair 10/100BaseTX Ports; 4 RJ45 in and 4 RJ45 with POE out
100-POE4-MDR Four Pair 10/100BaseTX Ports; 4 RJ45 in and 4 RJ45 with POE out and Metal Din Rail option 
1000-PM Optional 100/1000 Series Panel Mount Kit
1000-POE+ Industrial Single-Port Gigabit Mid-Span POE+ Injector
1000-POE4+ 4-Port Gigabit POE+ Injector
1002MC-LX-10 Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (10km)
1002MC-LX-40 Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (40km)
1002MC-LX-80 Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (80km)
1002MC-SX Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (550m)
1003GX2-B 3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseSX/LX SFP mini-GBIC transceivers sold separately
1003GX2-LX-10 3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (10km)
1003GX2-LX-40 3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (40km)
1003GX2-LX-80 3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseLX SM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (80km)
1003GX2-SX 3-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch, 1 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 1000BaseSX MM SFP mini-GBIC transceiver (550m)
1005TX 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
1008TX 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
1008TX-POE+ 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports
102MC-SC Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)
102MC-SC-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102MC-ST Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)
102MC-ST-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102MCE-SC-15 Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)
102MCE-SC-15-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102MCE-SC-40 Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)
102MCE-SC-40-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102MCE-SC-80 Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)
102MCE-SC-80-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102MCE-ST-15 Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)
102MCE-ST-15-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102MCE-ST-40 Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)
102MCE-ST-40-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102MCE-ST-80 Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)
102MCE-ST-80-MDR Media Converter, 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km) with Metal Din Rail Option
102RAS REMOTE ACCESS SERVER
104TX 4-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
104TX-MDR 4-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Din Rail Option
105FX-SC 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)
105FX-SC-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FX-SC-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)
105FX-SC-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FX-ST 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)
105FX-ST-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FX-ST-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)
105FX-ST-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-SC-15 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)
105FXE-SC-15-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-SC-15-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)
105FXE-SC-15-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-SC-40 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)
105FXE-SC-40-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-SC-40-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)
105FXE-SC-40-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-SC-80 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)
105FXE-SC-80-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-SC-80-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)
105FXE-SC-80-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-ST-15 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)
105FXE-ST-15-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-ST-15-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)
105FXE-ST-15-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-ST-40 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)
105FXE-ST-40-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-ST-40-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)
105FXE-ST-40-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-ST-80 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)
105FXE-ST-80-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option
105FXE-ST-80-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)
105FXE-ST-80-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT (PoE Ports), 1 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option
105M12 5-Port Unmanaged IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch
105TX 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
105TX-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Din Rail Option
105TX-POE 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE (4 PoE Ports)
105TX-POE-MDR 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE (4 PoE Ports) and Metal Din Rail Option
105TX-SL 5-Port Unmanaged Slimline Industrial Ethernet Switch
106FX2-SC 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km)
106FX2-SC-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with SC Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option
106FX2-ST 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km)
106FX2-ST-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX MM with ST Connectors (2km), Metal Din Rail Option
106FXE2-SC-15 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km)
106FXE2-SC-15-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option
106FXE2-SC-40 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km)
106FXE2-SC-40-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option
106FXE2-SC-80 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km)
106FXE2-SC-80-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with SC Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option
106FXE2-ST-15 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km)
106FXE2-ST-15-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (15km), Metal Din Rail Option
106FXE2-ST-40 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km)
106FXE2-ST-40-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (40km), Metal Din Rail Option
106FXE2-ST-80 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km)
106FXE2-ST-80-MDR 6-Port Unmanaged Switch, 4 10/100BaseT, 2 100BaseFX SM with ST Connectors (80km), Metal Din Rail Option
108M12 8-Port Unmanaged IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch
108M12-HV 8-Port Unmanaged IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch with 10-60VDC Power Input Option
108TX 8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
108TX-HV 8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 10-60VDC Power Input Option
108TX-HV-MDR 8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 10-60VDC Power Input Option, Metal Din Rail Option
108TX-MDR 8-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Din Rail Option
110FX2-SC 110FX2-SC ETHERNET SWITCH
110FX2-ST 110FX2-ST ETHERNET SWITCH
110FXE2-SC-15 110FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH
110FXE2-SC-40 110FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH
110FXE2-SC-80 110FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH
110FXE2-ST-15 110FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH
110FXE2-ST-40 110FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
110FXE2-ST-80 110FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH
111FX3-SC 111FX3-SC ETHERNET SWITCH
111FX3-ST 111FX3-ST ETHERNET SWITCH
111FXE3-SC-15 111FXE3-SC-15 SWITCH
111FXE3-SC-40 111FXE3-SC-40 SWITCH
111FXE3-SC-80 111FXE3-SC-80 SWITCH
111FXE3-ST-15 111FXE3-ST-15 SWITCH
111FXE3-ST-40 111FXE3-ST-40 SWITCH
111FXE3-ST-80 111FXE3-ST-80 SWITCH
112FX4-SC 112FX4-SC SWITCH
112FX4-ST 112FX4-ST SWITCH
112FXE4-SC-15 112FXE4-SC-15 SWITCH
112FXE4-SC-40 112FXE4-SC-40 SWITCH
112FXE4-SC-80 112FXE4-SC-80 SWITCH
112FXE4-ST-15 112FXE4-ST-15 SWITCH
112FXE4-ST-40 112FXE4-ST-40 SWITCH
112FXE4-ST-80 112FXE4-ST-80 SWITCH
114FX6-SC 114FX6-SC ETHERNET SWITCH
114FX6-ST 114FX6-ST ETHERNET SWITCH
114FXE6-SC-15 114FXE6-SC-15 SWITCH
114FXE6-SC-40 114FXE6-SC-40 SWITCH
114FXE6-SC-80 114FXE6-SC-80 SWITCH
114FXE6-ST-15 114FXE6-ST-15 SWITCH
114FXE6-ST-40 114FXE6-ST-40 SWITCH
114FXE6-ST-80 114FXE6-ST-80 SWITCH
116TX 116TX ETHERNET SWITCH
1K26-PMK Panel Mount Kit, 1000 Series
2ZR6AA-X MM ST-ST FIBER CABLE
2ZR6AB-X MM ST-SC FIBER CABLE
2ZR6AC-X MM ST-LC FIBER CABLE
2ZR6BB-X MM SC-SC FIBER CABLE
2ZR6BC-X MM SC-LC FIBER CABLE
2ZR6CC-X MM LC-LC FIBER CABLE
2ZR8AA-X SM ST-ST FIBER CABLE
2ZR8AB-X SM ST-SC FIBER CABLE
2ZR8AC-X Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, 1310nm, ST-LC 
2ZR8BB-X SM SC-SC FIBER CABLE
2ZR8BC-X SM SC-LC FIBER CABLE
2ZR8CC-X SM LC-LC FIBER CABLE
300-PMK 300 SERIES PANEL MT KIT
302MC-N-SC 302MC-N-SC (N-VIEW)
302MC-N-ST 302MC-N-ST (N-VIEW)
302MC-SC 302MC-SC MEDIA CONVERTER
302MC-ST 302MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER
302MC-ST-100-MDR 302MC-ST-100-MDR; MDR OPT
302MC-ST-MT100 302MC-ST-MT100
302MCE-N-SC-15 302MCE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
302MCE-N-SC-40 302MCE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
302MCE-N-SC-80 302MCE-N-SC-80 N-VIEW)
302MCE-N-ST-15 302MCE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
302MCE-N-ST-40 302MCE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
302MCE-N-ST-80 302MCE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
302MCE-SC-15 302MCE-SC-15 MEDIA CONV.
302MCE-SC-40 302MCE-SC-40 MEDIA CONV.
302MCE-SC-80 302MCE-SC-80 MEDIA CONV.
302MCE-ST-15 302MCE-ST-15 MEDIA CONV.
302MCE-ST-40 302MCE-ST-40 MEDIA CONV.
302MCE-ST-80 302MCE-ST-80 MEDIA CONV.
304TX 304TX ETHERNET SWITCH
304TX-N 304TX SWITCH (N-VIEW)
305FX-N-SC 305FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)
305FX-N-ST 305FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)
305FX-SC 305FX-SC ETHERNET SWITCH
305FX-ST 305FX-ST ETHERNET SWITCH
305FXE-N-SC-15 305FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
305FXE-N-SC-40 305FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
305FXE-N-SC-80 305FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
305FXE-N-ST-15 305FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
305FXE-N-ST-40 305FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
305FXE-N-ST-80 305FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
305FXE-SC-15 305FXE-SC-15 SWITCH
305FXE-SC-40 305FXE-SC-40 SWITCH
305FXE-SC-80 305FXE-SC-80 SWITCH
305FXE-ST-15 305FXE-ST-15 SWITCH
305FXE-ST-40 305FXE-ST-40 SWITCH
305FXE-ST-80 305FXE-ST-80 SWITCH
306FX2-N-SC 306FX2-N-SC (N-VIEW)
306FX2-N-ST 306FX2-N-ST (N-VIEW)
306FX2-SC 306FX2-SC
306FX2-ST 306FX2-ST
306FXE2-N-SC-15 306FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
306FXE2-N-SC-40 306FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
306FXE2-N-SC-80 306FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
306FXE2-N-ST-15 306FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
306FXE2-N-ST-40 306FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
306FXE2-N-ST-80 306FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
306FXE2-SC-15 306FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH
306FXE2-SC-40 306FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH
306FXE2-SC-80 306FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH
306FXE2-ST-15 306FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH
306FXE2-ST-40 306FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
306FXE2-ST-80 306FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH
306TX 306TX ETHERNET SWITCH
306TX-N 306TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)
308FX2-N-SC 308FX2-N-SC  (N-VIEW)
308FX2-N-ST 308FX2-N-ST (N-VIEW)
308FX2-SC 308FX2-SC ETHERNET SWITCH
308FX2-ST 308FX2-ST ETHERNET SWITCH
308FXE2-N-SC-15 308FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
308FXE2-N-SC-40 308FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
308FXE2-N-SC-80 308FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
308FXE2-N-ST-15 308FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
308FXE2-N-ST-40 308FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
308FXE2-N-ST-80 308FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
308FXE2-SC-15 308FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH
308FXE2-SC-40 308FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH
308FXE2-SC-80 308FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH
308FXE2-ST-15 308FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH
308FXE2-ST-40 308FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
308FXE2-ST-80 308FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH
308TX 308TX ETHERNET SWITCH
308TX-N 308TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)
309FX-N-SC 309FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)
309FX-N-ST 309FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)
309FX-SC 309FX-SC ETHERNET SWITCH)
309FX-ST 309FX-ST ETHERNET SWITCH)
309FXE-N-SC-15 309FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
309FXE-N-SC-40 309FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
309FXE-N-SC-80 309FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
309FXE-N-ST-15 309FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
309FXE-N-ST-40 309FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
309FXE-N-ST-80 309FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
309FXE-SC-15 309FXE-SC-15 SWITCH
309FXE-SC-40 309FXE-SC-40 SWITCH
309FXE-SC-80 309FXE-SC-80 SWITCH
309FXE-ST-15 309FXE-ST-15 SWITCH
309FXE-ST-40 309FXE-ST-40 SWITCH
309FXE-ST-80 309FXE-ST-80 SWITCH
316TX 316TX ETHERNET SWITCH
316TX-N 316TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)
317FX-N-SC 317FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)
317FX-N-ST 317FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)
317FX-SC 317FX-SC ETHERNET SWITCH
317FX-ST 317FX-ST ETHERNET SWITCH
317FXE-N-SC-15 317FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
317FXE-N-SC-40 317FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
317FXE-N-SC-80 317FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
317FXE-N-ST-15 317FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
317FXE-N-ST-40 317FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
317FXE-N-ST-80 317FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
317FXE-SC-15 317FXE-SC-15 SWITCH
317FXE-SC-40 317FXE-SC-40 SWITCH
317FXE-SC-80 317FXE-SC-80 SWITCH
317FXE-ST-15 317FXE-ST-15 SWITCH
317FXE-ST-40 317FXE-ST-40 SWITCH
317FXE-ST-80 317FXE-ST-80 SWITCH
500-UTA89 500 SERIES. MDR OPTION
508FX2-A-SC 508FX2-A-SC (ADVANCED)
508FX2-A-ST 508FX2-A-ST (ADVANCED)
508FX2-N-SC 508FX2-N-SC (N-VIEW)
508FX2-N-ST 508FX2-N-ST (N-VIEW)
508FX2-SC 508FX2-SC SWITCH
508FX2-ST 508FX2-ST SWITCH
508FXE2-A-SC-15 508FXE2-A-SC-15 (ADV)
508FXE2-A-SC-40 508FXE2-A-SC-40 (ADV)
508FXE2-A-SC-80 508FXE2-A-SC-80 (ADV)
508FXE2-A-ST-15 508FXE2-A-ST-15 (ADV)
508FXE2-A-ST-40 508FXE2-A-ST-40 (ADV)
508FXE2-A-ST-80 508FXE2-A-ST-80 (ADV)
508FXE2-N-SC-15 508FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
508FXE2-N-SC-40 508FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
508FXE2-N-SC-80 508FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
508FXE2-N-ST-15 508FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
508FXE2-N-ST-40 508FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
508FXE2-N-ST-80 508FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
508FXE2-SC-15 508FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH
508FXE2-SC-40 508FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH
508FXE2-SC-80 508FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH
508FXE2-ST-15 508FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH
508FXE2-ST-40 508FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
508FXE2-ST-80 508FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH
508TX 508TX SWITCH
508TX-A 508TX-A SWITCH (ADVANCED)
508TX-N 508TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)
509FX-A-SC 509FX-A-SC SWITCH (ADV)
509FX-A-ST 509FX-A-ST SWITCH (ADV)
509FX-N-SC 509FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)
509FX-N-ST 509FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)
509FX-SC 509FX-SC SWITCH
509FX-ST 509FX-ST SWITCH
509FXE-A-SC-15 509FXE-A-SC-15 (ADVANCED)
509FXE-A-SC-40 509FXE-A-SC-40 (ADVANCED)
509FXE-A-SC-80 509FXE-A-SC-80 (ADVANCED)
509FXE-A-ST-15 509FXE-A-ST-15 (ADVANCED)
509FXE-A-ST-40 509FXE-A-ST-40 (ADVANCED)
509FXE-A-ST-80 509FXE-A-ST-80 (ADVANCED)
509FXE-N-SC-15 509FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
509FXE-N-SC-40 509FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
509FXE-N-SC-80 509FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
509FXE-N-ST-15 509FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
509FXE-N-ST-40 509FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
509FXE-N-ST-80 509FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
509FXE-SC-15 509FXE-SC-15 SWITCH
509FXE-SC-40 509FXE-SC-40 SWITCH
509FXE-SC-80 509FXE-SC-80 SWITCH
509FXE-ST-15 509FXE-ST-15 SWITCH
509FXE-ST-40 509FXE-ST-40 SWITCH
509FXE-ST-80 509FXE-ST-80 SWITCH
516TX 516TX SWITCH
516TX-A 516TX-A SWITCH (ADVANCED)
516TX-N 516TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)
517FX-A-SC 517FX-A-SC SWITCH (ADV)
517FX-A-ST 517FX-A-ST (ADVANCED)
517FX-N-SC 517FX-N-SC (N-VIEW)
517FX-N-ST 517FX-N-ST (N-VIEW)
517FX-SC 517FX-SC SWITCH
517FX-ST 517FX-ST SWITCH
517FXE-A-SC-15 517FXE-A-SC-15 (ADVANCED)
517FXE-A-SC-40 517FXE-A-SC-40 (ADVANCED)
517FXE-A-SC-80 517FXE-A-SC-80 (ADVANCED)
517FXE-A-ST-15 517FXE-A-ST-15 (ADVANCED)
517FXE-A-ST-40 517FXE-A-ST-40 (ADVANCED)
517FXE-A-ST-80 517FXE-A-ST-80 (ADVANCED)
517FXE-N-SC-15 517FXE-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
517FXE-N-SC-40 517FXE-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
517FXE-N-SC-80 517FXE-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
517FXE-N-ST-15 517FXE-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
517FXE-N-ST-40 517FXE-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
517FXE-N-ST-80 517FXE-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
517FXE-SC-15 517FXE-SC-15 SWITCH
517FXE-SC-40 517FXE-SC-40 SWITCH
517FXE-SC-80 517FXE-SC-80 SWITCH
517FXE-ST-15 517FXE-ST-15 SWITCH
517FXE-ST-40 517FXE-ST-40 SWITCH
517FXE-ST-80 517FXE-ST-80 SWITCH
524TX 524TX ETHERNET SWITCH
524TX-A 524TX-A SWITCH (ADVANCED)
524TX-N 524TX-N SWITCH (N-VIEW)
526FX2-A-SC 526FX2-A-SC (ADVANCED)
526FX2-A-ST 526FX2-A-ST (ADVANCED)
526FX2-N-SC 526FX2-N-SC (N-VIEW)
526FX2-N-ST 526FX2-N-ST  (N-VIEW)
526FX2-SC 526FX2-SC SWITCH
526FX2-ST 526FX2-ST SWITCH
526FXE2-A-SC-15 526FXE2-A-SC-15 (ADV)
526FXE2-A-SC-40 526FXE2-A-SC-40 (ADV)
526FXE2-A-SC-80 526FXE2-A-SC-80 (ADV)
526FXE2-A-ST-15 526FXE2-A-ST-15 (ADV)
526FXE2-A-ST-40 526FXE2-A-ST-40 (ADV)
526FXE2-A-ST-80 526FXE2-A-ST-80 (ADV)
526FXE2-N-SC-15 526FXE2-N-SC-15 (N-VIEW)
526FXE2-N-SC-40 526FXE2-N-SC-40 (N-VIEW)
526FXE2-N-SC-80 526FXE2-N-SC-80 (N-VIEW)
526FXE2-N-ST-15 526FXE2-N-ST-15 (N-VIEW)
526FXE2-N-ST-40 526FXE2-N-ST-40 (N-VIEW)
526FXE2-N-ST-80 526FXE2-N-ST-80 (N-VIEW)
526FXE2-SC-15 526FXE2-SC-15 SWITCH
526FXE2-SC-40 526FXE2-SC-40 SWITCH
526FXE2-SC-80 526FXE2-SC-80 SWITCH
526FXE2-ST-15 526FXE2-ST-15 SWITCH
526FXE2-ST-40 526FXE2-ST-40 SWITCH
526FXE2-ST-80 526FXE2-ST-80 SWITCH
700-NTCD-M12 700-NTCD-M12 Configuration Device
700-PM 700 SERIES PANEL MOUNT
7010TX Managed switch, 10-port (8 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2  SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit  Expansion Ports)
7012FX2-SC Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FX2-SC-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7012FX2-ST Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FX2-ST-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7012FXE2-SC-15 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FXE2-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7012FXE2-SC-40 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FXE2-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7012FXE2-SC-80 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FXE2-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7012FXE2-ST-15 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FXE2-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7012FXE2-ST-40 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FXE2-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7012FXE2-ST-80 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7012FXE2-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FX2-SC Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FX2-SC-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FX2-ST Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FX2-ST-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FXE2-SC-15 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FXE2-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FXE2-SC-40 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FXE2-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FXE2-SC-80 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FXE2-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FXE2-ST-15 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FXE2-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FXE2-ST-40 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FXE2-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018FXE2-ST-80 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018FXE2-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
7018TX Managed switch, 18-port (16 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
7018TX-HV Managed switch, 18-port (16 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
702-W 1 Port (10/100BaseTX) Industrial Wireless Radio with three MIMO antennas, DIN-rail
702-W-PM 702-W PANEL MOUNT KIT
7026TX Managed switch, 26-port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit expansion ports), 19" rackmount design, redundant 18-49 VDC power input
7026TX-AC Managed switch, 26-port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit expansion ports), 19" rackmount design,  90-264 VAC/90-300 VDC power input

N-Tron network Red lion


Bình luận của bạn
*
*
 Captcha
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Liên hệ tư vấn mua hàng
Thống kê truy cập
  • Trực tuyến:
    1
  • Hôm nay:
    194
  • Tuần này:
    803
  • Tháng trước:
    1513
  • Tất cả:
    20802
Video ClipVideo Clip
CÔNG TY TNHH TM và DV TĂNG MINH PHÁT

  Trụ sở:    119 Quốc Hương,  Phường Thảo  Điền,  Q.2,  Tp.HCM

  VPGD:    602/41E, Điện Biên Phủ, P.22, Q.Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM

  Ðiện Thoại:   (028) 35121007                 Fax:  (028) 35121008

 Mr.Thân: sale06@tmpvietnam.com      Phone: 0911 175 069

  VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

Chính sách mua hàng

   Giao hàng miễn phí.

    Làm việc các ngày trong tuần.

   Thanh toán linh động.

    Bảo hành 12 tháng.

Bản Đồ

© 2017 Tudonghoatmp.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top