306FX2-N-ST Switch mạng 4 port RJ45, 2 port Fiber Multimode ST 2Km

Xuất xứ:
USA
Tình trạng:
Mới 100%
Bảo hành:
12 tháng
Mô tả:
306FX2-N-ST Switch mạng 6-port gồm 4 port 10/100BaseTX, 2 port 100BaseFX Fiber Uplinks, DIN-Rail mount; Multimode, with N-View technology
Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

306FX2 Unmanaged industrial Ethernet Switch, ST 2km

Part #: 306FX2-ST 

The N-TRON® 306FX2 is an unmanaged six port Industrial Ethernet Switch. It is housed in a ruggedized DIN-RAIL enclosure and is designed for use in industrial data acquisition, control, and Ethernet I/O applications.

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Compact Size, Small Footprint

• Full IEEE 802.3 and 1613 Compliance

• NEMA TS1/TS2 Compliance

• American Bureau of Shipping (ABS) Type Approval

• Extended Environmental Speci cations

• Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports

• Two 100BaseFX Port ST (shown) or SC

• RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation

• LED Link/Activity Status Indication

• Store-and-Forward Technology

• Auto Sensing Duplex, Speed and MDIX (RJ-45)

• Up to 1.0 Gb/s Maximum Throughput

• Rugged Industrial DIN-RAIL Enclosure

• Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC)

• N-View™ OPC Switch Monitoring Option

ORDERING INFORMATION PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION

306FX2-N-XX ...........................6-port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplinks) Industrial Ethernet Switch; DIN-Rail mount; Multimode; with N-View technology

306FX2-XX ...............................6-port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplinks) Industrial Ethernet Switch; DIN-Rail mount; Multimode

306FXE2-N-XX-YY .................6-port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplinks) Industrial Ethernet Switch; DIN-Rail mount; Singlemode; with N-View technology

306FXE2-XX-YY .................... 6-port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber Uplinks) Industrial Ethernet Switch; DIN-Rail mount; Singlemode

URMK ..................................... 19" Universal Rack Mount Kit

900-PM ......................................Panel Mount Kit

NTPS-24-1.3 ..............................N-TRON Power Supply - (1.3 Amp @ 24VDC)

Where:     N = N-View Firmware Option

                 E = Singlemode 

              XX = ST for ST style fiber connector, SC for SC style fiber connector

              YY = Segment length:  

    15 for 15km max. fiber segment length

    40 for 40km max. fiber segment length

    80 for 80km max. fiber segment length

306FX2-N-ST Switch mạng 4 port RJ45, 2 port Fiber Multimode ST 2Km

CÔNG TY TNHH TM và DV TĂNG MINH PHÁT

  Trụ sở:    119 Quốc Hương,  Phường Thảo  Điền,  Q.2,  Tp.HCM

  VPGD: số 1 đường 27, P. Hiệp Bình Chánh, Q. Thủ Đức, Tp.HCM

  Ðiện Thoại:   (028) 35121007                 Fax:  (028) 35121008

  Mr.Thân: sale06@tmpvietnam.com      Phone: 0911 175 069

  VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

Chính sách mua hàng

  Giao hàng miễn phí.

  Làm việc các ngày trong tuần.

  Thanh toán linh động.

  Bảo hành 12 tháng.

  Hỗ trợ lắp đặt, vận hành.

Bản đồ TMP

© 2017 Tudonghoatmp.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top