SLX-6RS-4ST-D1 thiết bị chuyển đổi và giám sát mạng ethernet

Xuất xứ:
USA
Tình trạng:
Mới 100%
Bảo hành:
12 tháng
Mô tả:
Đại lý Redlion Vietnam - TMP Vietnam
Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

SLX-6RS Ethernet Ring Switch with Monitoring, ST 4km

Part : SLX-6RS-4ST-D1

Datasheet: pdf

Specifications: 

  • Real-Time Ring™ Protocol with Zero-Configuration
  • Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring
  • 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors
  • Compact, Space Saving Package
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
    • -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature
    • >1M+ Hours MTBF
  • Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation
  • MDIX Auto Sensing Cable
  • Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control
  • Surge Protection on Power Inputs
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC)
  • LED Link/Activity Status Indication
  • Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure

RJ45-PLUG-16 - RJ45 Plugs (16)

DIN-CLIP-1.5 - 1.5" DIN Rail Clip

EB-PS-4824-13 - 48V-24V PoE Power Supply, 12W

EB-PS-AC48-120 - 48V AC PoE Power Supply, 120W

ET-PS-024-02 - 24 VDC AC Power Supply

FCOPPER-SFP-100 - SFP Transceiver-Copper RJ45

FMFIBER-SFP-2k - SFP Transceiver-Multimode 100Mbs 2km

FMFIBER-SFP-4K - SFP Transceiver-Multimode 100Mbs 4km

FSFIBER-SFP-100 - SFP Transceiver-Singlemode 100km

FSFIBER-SFP-30K - SFP Transceiver-Singlemode 30km

FSFIBER-SFP-60K - SFP Transceiver-Singlemode 60km

GMFIBER-SFP-2K - SFP Transceiver-Gig Fiber Multimode 2km

GMFIBER-SFP-500 - SFP Transceiver-Gig Fiber Multimode 550m

GSFIBER-SFP-10K - SFP Transceiver-Gig Fiber Singlemode 10km

GSFIBER-SFP-30K - SFP Transceiver-Gig Fiber Singlemode 30km

GSFIBER-SFP-50K - SFP Transceiver-Gig Fiber Singlemode 50km

GSFIBER-SFP-80K - SFP Transceiver-Gig Fiber Singlemode 80km

2ZR6AA-1 - 1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-10 - 10 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-100 - 100 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-1000 - 1000 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-15 - 15 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-18 - 18 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-20 - 20 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-200 - 200 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-220 - 220 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-3 - 3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-300 - 300 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-50 - 50 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-500 - 500 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-6 - 6 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-7 - 7 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-70 - 70 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AA-75 - 75 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AB-1 - 1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AB-3 - 3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AB-6 - 6 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-ST

2ZR6AC-10 - 10 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-LC

2ZR6AC-100 - 100 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-LC

2ZR6AC-3 - 3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-LC

2ZR6AC-30 - 30 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-LC

2ZR6AC-6 - 6 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125, 1310nm, ST-LC

2ZR6BB - 3 - 3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 1310nm, SC-SC

2ZR6BB-10 - 10 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 1310nm, SC-SC

2ZR6BB-15 - 15 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 1310nm, SC-SC

2ZR6BB-30 - 30 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 1310nm, SC-SC

2ZR6BC-3 - 3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm, SC-LC

2ZR6BC-6 - 6 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm, SC-LC

2ZR6CC-100 - 100 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm LC-LC

2ZR6CC-20 - 20 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm LC-LC

2ZR6CC-200 - 200 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm LC-LC

2ZR6CC-3 - 3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm, SC-LC

2ZR6CC-400 - 400 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm LC-LC

2ZR6CC-600 - 600 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm LC-LC

2ZR6CC-800 - 800 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 850nm LC-LC

2ZR8AA-1 - 1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, ST-ST

2ZR8AA-3 - 3 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, ST-ST

2ZR8AB-1 - 1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, ST-SC

2ZR8AB-14 - 14 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, ST-SC

2ZR8AB-3 - 3 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, ST-SC

2ZR8AB-6 - 6 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, ST-SC

2ZR8AB-7 - 7 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, ST-SC

2ZR8BB-10 - 10 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, SC-SC

2ZR8BB-3 - 3 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, SC-SC

2ZR8BB-328 - 328 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, SC-SC

2ZR8BC-10 - 10 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, SC-LC

2ZR8CC-6 - 6 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 8.3/125, LC-LC

CAT5EX 01FT - 1 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 10 FT - 10 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 100 FT - 100 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 11 FT - 11 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 110 FT - 110 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 125 FT - 125 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 12FT - 12 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 13FT - 13 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 14 FT - 14 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 140 FT - 140 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 15 FT - 15 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 150 FT - 150 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 16 FT - 16 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 170 FT - 170 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 18 FT - 18 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 2 FT - 2 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 20 FT - 20 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 200FT - 200 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 21FT - 21 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 22 FT - 22 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 25 FT - 25 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 250 FT - 250 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 275 FT - 275 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 28 FT - 28 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 3 FT - 3 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 30 FT - 30 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 300 FT - 300 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 35 FT - 35 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 4 FT - 4 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 40 FT - 40 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 45 FT - 45 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 5 FT - 5 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 50 FT - 50 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 52 FT - 52 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 55 FT - 55 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 6 FT - 6 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 60 FT - 60 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 65 FT - 65 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 7 FT - 7 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 70 FT - 70 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 8 FT - 8 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 80FT - 80 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 85 FT - 85 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 9 FT - 9 CAT5E Cable

CAT5EX 90 FT - 90 CAT5E Cable

NTSA-CAT5E/SURGE ARRESTOR - Surge Arrestor

SLX-6RS-4ST-D1 thiết bị chuyển đổi và giám sát mạng ethernet

CÔNG TY TNHH TM và DV TĂNG MINH PHÁT

  Trụ sở:    119 Quốc Hương,  Phường Thảo  Điền,  Q.2,  Tp.HCM

  VPGD:    602/41E, Điện Biên Phủ, P.22, Q.Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM

  Ðiện Thoại:   (028) 35121007                 Fax:  (028) 35121008

  Mr.Thân: sale06@tmpvietnam.com      Phone: 0911 175 069

  VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

Chính sách mua hàng

  Giao hàng miễn phí.

  Làm việc các ngày trong tuần.

  Thanh toán linh động.

  Bảo hành 12 tháng.

  Hỗ trợ lắp đặt, vận hành.

Bản đồ TMP

© 2017 Tudonghoatmp.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top